ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11755359
nr 1175 5359
Jonas Fredén
(1959-2020), Sverige
Jonas Fredén (b. 1959), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/40, sheet: 39, 5x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jonas Fredén (f. 1959), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 14/40, bladets mått: 39,5x42 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday April 16 2018
at 18:16:30
15/4 16:21:05
Jonas Fredén
Read more about Jonas Fredén